Basketstats
  1. Infos, résultats et statistiques du basket mondial : NBA, Euroleague, Pro A, etc...

NBAJEEP ÉLITELiga EndesaLegABundesligaNM1

Basket NM1

Calendrier basket 13

BC Orchies

Pubeco Pévèle Aréna (Orchies)
20:00

US Aubenas Basket

Calendrier basket 13

Feurs Basket

20:00

Saint-Vallier

Calendrier basket 13

Charleville-Mézières

Salle Omnisport Bayard (Charleville-Mézières)
20:00

Kaysersberg

Calendrier basket 13

Souffelweyersheim

Complexe sportif de la Rotonde (Souffelweyersheim)
20:00

Eveil Recy Saint-Martin

Calendrier basket 13

Besançon Avenir Comtois

20:00

Sorgues BC

Calendrier basket 13

Brissac Aubance Basket

20:00

Rueil Atheltic Club

Calendrier basket 13

Aurore Vitré Basket

20:00

Union Tarbes Lourdes

Basket BUNDESLIGA

Calendrier basket 10

LTi Giessen 46ers

18:00

Rasta Vechta

Calendrier basket 10

Ratiopharm Ulm

Ratiopharm Arena (Neu-Ulm)
18:00

Gottingen

Calendrier basket 10

Merlins Crailsheim

(Crailsheim)
20:30

Brose Bamberg

Calendrier basket 10

Medi Bayreuth

Oberfrankenhalle Bayreuth (Bayreuth)
20:30

Mitteldeutscher BC

Basket LEGA

Calendrier basket 9

Fiat Turin

PalaRuffini (Torino)
20:30

Dolomiti Energia Trento

Basket LIGA ENDESA

Calendrier basket 11

Valencia Basket

Pavelló Fonteta de Sant Lluis (Valencia)
18:15

MoraBanc Andorra

Calendrier basket 11

Divina Seguros Joventut

Pavelló Olímpic de Badalona (Badalona)
18:15

Unicaja Malaga

Calendrier basket 11

Delteco GBC

San Sebastián Arena 2016 (San Sebastián)
20:30

UCAM Murcia

Calendrier basket 11

Tecnyconta Zaragoza

Pabellon Principe Felipe (Zaragoza)
20:30

Monbus Obradoiro

Basket JEEP ÉLITE

Calendrier basket 12

Boulazac

Le Palio (Boulazac)
20:00

Strasbourg

Calendrier basket 12

Bourg-en-Bresse

L'Ekinox (Bourg-en-Bresse)
20:00

Cholet

Calendrier basket 12

Elan Chalon

Le Colisée (Chalon-sur-Saône)
20:00

Gravelines

Calendrier basket 12

Dijon

Palais des Sports (Dijon)
20:00

Levallois

Calendrier basket 12

Le Mans

Antarès (Le Mans)
20:00

Limoges

Calendrier basket 12

Nanterre

Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez (Nanterre)
20:00

Antibes

Basket NBA

Calendrier basket 51

Charlotte Hornets

113 107
24-25 | 40-28 | 23-26 | 26-28

Denver Nuggets

Calendrier basket 51

Detroit Pistons

111 117
27-28 | 41-28 | 22-33 | 21-28

Philadelphie Sixers

Calendrier basket 51

Orlando Magic

90 112
25-28 | 20-29 | 25-29 | 20-26

Indiana Pacers

Calendrier basket 51

Brooklyn Nets

106 105
24-20 | 29-33 | 27-26 | 18-19 | 8-7

Toronto Raptors

Calendrier basket 51

Cleveland Cavaliers

110 129
27-38 | 39-28 | 23-30 | 21-33

Sacramento Kings

Calendrier basket 51

Chicago Bulls

114 112
34-28 | 36-34 | 17-29 | 27-21

Oklahoma City Thunder

Calendrier basket 51

New Orleans Pelicans

103 107
30-31 | 30-27 | 24-27 | 19-22

Memphis Grizzlies

Calendrier basket 51

San Antonio Spurs

133 120
32-36 | 36-36 | 21-27 | 44-21

LA Lakers

Calendrier basket 51

Phoenix Suns

98 115
36-34 | 14-26 | 23-29 | 25-26

Miami Heat

Calendrier basket 51

Milwaukee Bucks

95 105
22-27 | 29-30 | 25-26 | 19-22

Golden State Warriors

NBALiga EndesaLegABundesliga

Basket BUNDESLIGA

Calendrier basket 10

Braunschweig

Volkswagen Halle Braunschweig
15:00

Ludwigsburg

Calendrier basket 10

Bremerhaven

Stadthalle Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven)
15:00

S. Oliver Baskets

Calendrier basket 10

Science City Jena

15:00

FC Bayern Munich

Calendrier basket 10

Telekom Baskets Bonn

Telekom Dome (Bonn)
18:00

Oldenburg

Basket LEGA

Calendrier basket 9

Umana Reyer Venezia

Impianto di Gioco (Mestre)
18:15

Openjobmetis Varese

Calendrier basket 9

Sidigas Avellino

PalaDelMauro (Avellino)
18:15

VL Pesaro

Calendrier basket 9

Red October Cantu

18:15

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Calendrier basket 9

Vanoli Cremona

PalaRadi (Cremona)
18:15

Trieste

Calendrier basket 9

Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Unipol Arena (Bologna)
18:15

Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Calendrier basket 9

The Flexx Pistoia

PalaCarrara (Pistoia)
18:15

Germani Brescia Leonessa

Calendrier basket 9

Happy Casa Brindisi

PalaPentassuglia (Brindisi)
18:15

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Basket LIGA ENDESA

Calendrier basket 11

Movistar Estudiantes

Barclaycard Center (Madrid)
12:30

San Pablo Burgos

Calendrier basket 11

Montakit Fuenlabrada

Polideportivo Fernando Martin
12:30

BAXI Manresa

Calendrier basket 11

FC Barcelona Lassa

Palau Blaugrana (Barcelona)
17:00

Iberostar Tenerife

Calendrier basket 11

Real Madrid

Caja Majica (Madrid)
19:15

Herbalife Gran Canaria

Calendrier basket 11

Baskonia

Iradier Arena (Vitoria)
19:15

Breogan Lugo

Basket NBA

Calendrier basket 52

Dallas Mavericks

107 104
32-30 | 24-27 | 28-27 | 23-20

Houston Rockets

Calendrier basket 52

Indiana Pacers

107 97
24-31 | 30-21 | 19-18 | 34-27

Sacramento Kings

Calendrier basket 52

Atlanta Hawks

106 98
25-35 | 26-21 | 35-21 | 20-21

Denver Nuggets

Calendrier basket 52

Cleveland Cavaliers

116 101
38-25 | 24-21 | 25-20 | 29-35

Washington Wizards

Calendrier basket 52

New York Knicks

104 112
23-30 | 22-26 | 32-38 | 27-18

Brooklyn Nets

Calendrier basket 52

Chicago Bulls

77 133
17-35 | 26-29 | 17-29 | 17-40

Boston Celtics

Calendrier basket 52

Memphis Grizzlies

88 111
16-27 | 24-36 | 26-28 | 22-20

LA Lakers

Calendrier basket 52

Portland Trail Blazers

113 105
30-27 | 23-24 | 28-29 | 32-25

Minnesota Timberwolves

Calendrier basket 52

LA Clippers

98 121
30-34 | 32-31 | 28-26 | 8-30

Miami Heat

Calendrier basket 53

Detroit Pistons

108 116
20-28 | 30-28 | 34-35 | 24-25

New Orleans Pelicans

Basket NBA

Calendrier basket 53

Toronto Raptors

99 104
30-25 | 19-26 | 25-28 | 25-25

Milwaukee Bucks

Calendrier basket 53

San Antonio Spurs

110 97
23-18 | 31-18 | 28-36 | 28-25

Utah Jazz

Calendrier basket 53

New York Knicks

107 119
24-27 | 23-34 | 31-38 | 29-20

Charlotte Hornets

NBAEuroCupBasketball Champion League

Basket BASKETBALL CHAMPION LEAGUE

Calendrier basket 8

Besiktas Istanbul

18:00

Medi Bayreuth

Calendrier basket 8

CEZ Nymburk

(Nymburk)
18:30

Dijon

Calendrier basket 8

Promitheas

Dimitrios Tofalos Arena (Patras)
18:30

Filou Oostende

Calendrier basket 8

Hapoel Migdal Jérusalem

18:45

AEK Athènes

Calendrier basket 8

Telekom Baskets Bonn

Telekom Dome (Bonn)
20:00

Iberostar Tenerife

Calendrier basket 8

Port of Antwerp Giants

Arenahal
20:00

Lietkabelis Panevezys

Calendrier basket 8

Strasbourg

Rhénus Sport (Strasbourg)
20:30

Petrol Ljubljana

Basket EUROCUP

Calendrier basket 9

Tofas Bursa

18:00

Limoges

Calendrier basket 9

Ratiopharm Ulm

Ratiopharm Arena (Neu-Ulm)
18:30

MoraBanc Andorra

Calendrier basket 9

Arka Gdynia

20:30

Alba Berlin

Calendrier basket 9

LDLC ASVEL

Astroballe (Villeurbanne)
20:30

Partizan NIS Belgrade

Calendrier basket 9

Valencia Basket

Pavelló Fonteta de Sant Lluis (Valencia)
20:30

Zenit St-Petersburg

Calendrier basket 9

Fiat Turin

PalaRuffini (Torino)
20:30

Lietuvos Rytas

Basket NBA

Calendrier basket 54

Indiana Pacers

Bankers Life Fieldhouse (Indianapolis, IN)
01:00

Washington Wizards

Calendrier basket 54

Philadelphie Sixers

Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphie, PA)
01:00

Detroit Pistons

Calendrier basket 54

Boston Celtics

TD Garden (Boston, MA)
01:30

New Orleans Pelicans

Calendrier basket 54

Chicago Bulls

United Center (Chicago, IL)
02:00

Sacramento Kings

Calendrier basket 54

Milwaukee Bucks

BMO Harris Bradley Center (Milwaukee, WI)
02:00

Cleveland Cavaliers

Calendrier basket 54

Oklahoma City Thunder

Chesapeake Energy Arena (Oklahoma City, OK)
02:00

Utah Jazz

Calendrier basket 54

Dallas Mavericks

American Airlines Center (Dallas, TX)
02:30

Orlando Magic

Calendrier basket 54

Denver Nuggets

Pepsi Center (Denver, CO)
03:00

Memphis Grizzlies

Calendrier basket 54

Phoenix Suns

US Airways Center (Phoenix, AZ)
03:00

LA Clippers

Calendrier basket 54

Golden State Warriors

Oracle Arena (Oakland, CA)
04:30

Minnesota Timberwolves

Calendrier basket 54

LA Lakers

Staples Center (Los Angeles, CA)
04:30

Miami Heat

NBAEuroCupBasketball Champion League

Basket BASKETBALL CHAMPION LEAGUE

Calendrier basket 8

Neptunas Klaipeda

18:00

Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Calendrier basket 8

Anwil Wloclawek

18:30

Ventspils

Calendrier basket 8

PAOK Salonique

(Thessalonique)
18:30

Umana Reyer Venezia

Calendrier basket 8

Ludwigsburg

MHP Arena Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
20:00

Banvit BK

Calendrier basket 8

Fribourg Olympic

Salle St-Leonard
20:00

Unet Holon

Calendrier basket 8

Le Mans

Antarès (Le Mans)
20:30

UCAM Murcia

Calendrier basket 8

Sidigas Avellino

PalaDelMauro (Avellino)
20:30

BC Nizhny Novgorod

Calendrier basket 8

Nanterre

Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez (Nanterre)
20:30

Opava

Calendrier basket 8

Montakit Fuenlabrada

Polideportivo Fernando Martin
20:30

Brose Bamberg

Basket EUROCUP

Calendrier basket 9

Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar

(Krasnodar)
18:00

Cedevita Zagreb

Calendrier basket 9

Turk Telekom Ankara

18:00

Dolomiti Energia Trento

Calendrier basket 9

Unics Kazan

18:00

Unicaja Malaga

Calendrier basket 9

Crvena Zvezda mst Belgrade

Hala Pionir (Belgrade)
19:00

Germani Brescia Leonessa

Calendrier basket 9

Mornar Bar

Sportska Dvorana Topolica (Bar)
19:00

Fraport Skyliners

Calendrier basket 9

AS Monaco

Stade Louis II (Monaco)
19:45

Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul

Basket NBA

Calendrier basket 55

Houston Rockets

Toyota Center (Houston, TX)
02:00

Portland Trail Blazers

Calendrier basket 55

San Antonio Spurs

AT&T Center (San Antonio, TX)
02:30

Phoenix Suns

Calendrier basket 55

LA Clippers

Staples Center (Los Angeles, CA)
04:30

Toronto Raptors