Statistiques cumulées - EuroCup (moyennes)

ÉQUIPEMJPTSTRTT%TIRST3RT3TT3%T2RT2TT2%LFRLFTLF%RORDRBDSBLKINTTOVASTFLTRKG
Partizan NIS Belgrade2106345660.7143046.7202676.92425968253344222420131
Segafredo Virtus Bologna1101355464.891464.3264065222781.54252907122519128
Hamburg Towers297367448.6113531.4253964.1141973.71012220118242594
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar193326053.372035254062.5222395.76253128131421107
Joventut Badalona186316547.762227.3254358.1182378.39384738102017119
Buducnost Voli Podgorica18631625071643.8244652.2172373.91019291611171994
Frutti Extra Bursaspor183326350.892733.3233663.9101566.7717241612222284
MoraBanc Andorra182286344.462227.3224153.7202580620262512192477
Ratiopharm Ulm179295850102737193161.3111478.6617230512182277
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana179275945.8122450153542.9132161.91123341622162367
Gran Canaria177267534.793327.3174240.5162272.720204051314152181
Turk Telekom Ankara17331625092339.1223956.42633.31120314515191971
Boulogne-Levallois165235740.451827.8183946.2141687.56192531012181177
Dolomiti Energia Trento156227230.652025175232.771546.71126371514102328