Statistiques cumulées - NBA (moyennes)

ÉQUIPEMJPTSTRTT%TIRST3RT3TT3%T2RT2TT2%LFRLFTLF%RORDRBDSBLKINTTOVASTFLTRKG
New York Knicks11385110548.6174537.8346056.7192770.474855109172722160
Boston Celtics11344811741215736.8276045172373.9154156913183424153
Memphis Grizzlies11325310053143342.4396758.2121210013405388102815172
Milwaukee Bucks11274810545.7174537.8316051.7141877.81341549872519155
Sacramento Kings1124429245.7174141.5255149232979.37364346102422135
Minnesota Timberwolves1124428748.3163842.1264953.1243177.41333461318182622157
Charlotte Hornets11234610743133141.9337643.4182766.71234465982921134
San Antonio Spurs1123499850133043.3366852.9121866.71330433883222146
Indiana Pacers1122429046.7174736.2254358.1212487.584351102162924147
Portland Trail Blazers1121459348.4123534.3335856.9192286.49404955122522142
Golden State Warriors1121419344.1143935.9275450253083.39415029173018138
Cleveland Cavaliers1121479350.5143836.8335560131872.27293656103817145
Philadelphie Sixers1117448551.8132552316051.71620806414759122411145
Los Angeles Lakers1114459547.4154235.7305356.691947.45404547172125114
Denver Nuggets1110448353173943.6274461.45955.66404619172520131
Utah Jazz1107409144144729.8264459.1131586.712415356101819126
Houston Rockets1106408845.5113333.3295552.7152268.2122941313242125105
Brooklyn Nets1104378444173253.1205238.5132356.55394493121917110
Phoenix Suns198368741.4143737.8225044121770.611344539182318104
Washington Wizards198368144.452718.5315457.4212680.874451814212017120
Orlando Magic197358640.792931265745.6182378.31331446616172098
New Orleans Pelicans197399341.9133043.3266341.36966.710344465132816110
Chicago Bulls19437864372330.4306347.6131586.79394858171819105
Detroit Pistons18836904062821.4306248.4101376.91136475716171691
Oklahoma City Thunder186349137.473520275648.2111861.11535502414191583
Toronto Raptors183309730.973420.6236336.5162272.719355441019142173