Statistiques cumulées - NM1 (totaux)

ÉQUIPEMJPTSTRTT%TIRST3RT3TT3%T2RT2TT2%LFRLFTLF%RORDRBDSBLKINTTOVASTFLTRKG
Chartres Métropole436812525648.8287537.39718153.69012870.341941352033518374420
CEP Lorient651717638645.65315933.312322754.2112160706314821154892115136546
Vitré542915931550.54711341.611220255.4648872.738145183634587699490
Get Vosges650717437746.25614937.611822851.810315267.852138190134079100133520
Vendée Challans542215433246.45015033.310418257.16410262.7281081367294981104410
Toulouse Basket Club32479217253.5277038.66510263.7364580206383026396063290
Tours649017734551.34813336.112921260.88812471371712081034110105105533
Rueil648816936046.94815331.412120758.510213575.655147202154982110110558
Stade de Vanves431911622751.1318038.88514757.8568268.32482106437558170356
Etoile Angers Basket755720849741.95518529.7153312498613066.290195285155178114128605
Caen21575813144.3184242.9408944.9232592294271517384051176
Andrezieux431311024045.8257832.18516252.5689472.334114148923645890332
Mulhouse431311224146.5259127.58715058649468.133104137627546370331
JSA Bordeaux538914830348.85313240.29517155.6406066.733991321342759596420
Boulogne538914030146.54814632.99215559.4618968.5461241707326910095439
Saint-Vallier430610823745.6289130.88014654.8628473.824951191535466770342
Le Havre538214133542.13512428.210621150.2658873.95511316818436292104417
Les Sables537013329644.94511738.58817949.2598966.33512516010287992105388
Kaysersberg32218218245.1217826.96110458.73648752879107715474361237
Stade Rochelais643514533842.95716634.38817251.28811775.2381361745547896119467
Pont de Cheruy32158221538.1237530.75914042.1284660.93970109530434570210
Pôle France21405212143134827.1397353.4233271.9184361117262742149
Union Dax Gamarde534611430437.53611730.87818741.78211173.95111616712256459107324
BC Orchies21384511439.5175630.4285848.3314273.8193453212343651129
Rennes533913232141.136116319620546.8396262.9461071537397774100323
Avignon Le Pontet32037618142185135.35813044.6334376.7187189819394962213
Tarbes Lourdes42669525237.7299929.36615343.14777613298130337614893239
Besançon158225837.963020162857.181172.772229478161267